Kill dataSynced
- Synced kills
- 566
- Zone
- Plane of Hate
- Last killed
- Oct 16, 2026
- Target key
- coercer t vala
Plane of Hate - Raid target
Historical data is one baseline per mob, resist type, difficulty (D0-D4), and Standard/Overchannel mode. It is shared by solo and multiplayer. New clean observations are tracked separately for the exact spell rank and instance type, starting from that baseline. Expand a type to see only those newly observed player spells.
| Spell | Available to | Baseline + new attempts | Standard | Overchannel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denon's Desperate Dirge X | BRD 43 | 4,0492,220 resisted | 50.0%1,452 resisted / 2,905 casts | 67.1%768 resisted / 1,144 casts |
| Lifetap Strike | Player ability | 4,0402,211 resisted | 49.5%1,425 resisted / 2,878 casts | 67.6%786 resisted / 1,162 casts |
| Discordant Mind VIII | ENC 43 | 4,0282,199 resisted | 50.6%1,488 resisted / 2,941 casts | 65.4%711 resisted / 1,087 casts |
| Fufil's Curtailing Chant V | BRD 30 | 4,0032,174 resisted | 49.2%1,409 resisted / 2,862 casts | 67.0%765 resisted / 1,141 casts |
| Fufil's Curtailing Chant VI | BRD 30 | 3,9882,159 resisted | 49.2%1,409 resisted / 2,862 casts | 66.6%750 resisted / 1,126 casts |
| Spell | Available to | Baseline + new attempts | Standard | Overchannel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conflagration X | WIZ 43 | 1,12816 resisted | 1.4%14 resisted / 971 casts | 1.3%2 resisted / 157 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Flame V | BRD 38 | 1,12716 resisted | 1.5%14 resisted / 951 casts | 1.1%2 resisted / 176 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Flame VI | BRD 38 | 1,12516 resisted | 1.5%14 resisted / 954 casts | 1.2%2 resisted / 171 casts |
| Conflagration V | WIZ 43 | 1,12116 resisted | 1.4%14 resisted / 981 casts | 1.4%2 resisted / 140 casts |
| Lava Bolt IV | MAG 47 | 1,10916 resisted | 1.5%14 resisted / 960 casts | 1.3%2 resisted / 149 casts |
| Spell | Available to | Baseline + new attempts | Standard | Overchannel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuyen's Chant of Frost VI | BRD 46 | 1,89712 resisted | 0.6%10 resisted / 1,669 casts | 0.9%2 resisted / 228 casts |
| Frost Storm X | WIZ 41 | 1,87512 resisted | 0.6%10 resisted / 1,664 casts | 0.9%2 resisted / 211 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Frost V | BRD 46 | 1,86912 resisted | 0.6%10 resisted / 1,664 casts | 1.0%2 resisted / 205 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Frost VIII | BRD 46 | 1,86012 resisted | 0.6%10 resisted / 1,664 casts | 1.0%2 resisted / 196 casts |
| Ice Comet VI | WIZ 49 | 1,85612 resisted | 0.6%10 resisted / 1,664 casts | 1.0%2 resisted / 192 casts |
| Spell | Available to | Baseline + new attempts | Standard | Overchannel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuyen's Chant of Poison VIII | BRD 50 | 45519 resisted | 9.8%19 resisted / 194 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 261 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Poison V | BRD 50 | 44219 resisted | 10.0%19 resisted / 190 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 252 casts |
| Envenomed Bolt X | SHM 49 · NEC 50 | 43719 resisted | 9.7%19 resisted / 196 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 241 casts |
| Envenomed Bolt VII | SHM 49 · NEC 50 | 41919 resisted | 9.8%19 resisted / 193 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 226 casts |
| Chilling Embrace IV | NEC 36 | 41119 resisted | 9.9%19 resisted / 191 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 220 casts |
| Spell | Available to | Baseline + new attempts | Standard | Overchannel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuyen's Chant of Disease V | BRD 42 | 19619 resisted | 20.0%19 resisted / 95 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 101 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Disease VIII | BRD 42 | 19619 resisted | 20.0%19 resisted / 95 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 101 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Disease VI | BRD 42 | 19320 resisted | 20.2%20 resisted / 99 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 94 casts |
| Tuyen's Chant of Disease VII | BRD 42 | 19319 resisted | 19.6%19 resisted / 97 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 96 casts |
| Scourge IV | SHM 31 · NEC 35 | 19019 resisted | 19.6%19 resisted / 97 casts | 0.0%0 resisted / 93 casts |
| Spell | Available to | Baseline + new attempts | Standard | Overchannel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Puma Maw V | Player ability | 196196 resisted | 100.0%34 resisted / 34 casts | 100.0%162 resisted / 162 casts |
| Puma Maw III | Player ability | 2525 resisted | 100.0%10 resisted / 10 castsLow sample | 100.0%15 resisted / 15 castsLow sample |
| Puma Maw IV | Player ability | 1212 resisted | 100.0%12 resisted / 12 castsLow sample | — |
| Item | Drop observations |
|---|---|
| Rod of Infinite Thought Description | 23741.9% observed drop rate99 contributing charactersFirst synced by Snoochie (Freeport)Last synced Oct 16, 2026 |
| Insidious Pantaloons Description | 20135.5% observed drop rate85 contributing charactersFirst synced by Snoochie (Freeport)Last synced Oct 16, 2026 |
| Insidious Sleeves Description | 19133.7% observed drop rate73 contributing charactersFirst synced by Snoochie (Freeport)Last synced Oct 16, 2026 |
| Insidious Halo Description | 18933.4% observed drop rate73 contributing charactersFirst synced by Pickles (Neriak)Last synced Oct 15, 2026 |
| Insidious Slippers Description | 18933.4% observed drop rate82 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 15, 2026 |
| Insidious Robe Description | 17731.3% observed drop rate73 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 15, 2026 |
| Insidious Manacle Description | 17330.6% observed drop rate75 contributing charactersFirst synced by Snoochie (Freeport)Last synced Oct 16, 2026 |
| Insidious Gloves Description | 16629.3% observed drop rate74 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 16, 2026 |
| Eye of Innoruuk Description | 447.77% observed drop rate34 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 15, 2026 |
| Shattered Emerald of Corruption Description | 295.12% observed drop rate22 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 16, 2026 |
| Velium Gemmed Rune Description | 61.06% observed drop rate6 contributing charactersFirst synced by Aussyy (Halas)Last synced Oct 8, 2026 |
| Mote of Infinite Potential Description | 20.35% observed drop rate2 contributing charactersFirst synced by Tiki (Freeport)Last synced Sep 13, 2026 |
| Star Ruby Earring Description | 162.83% observed drop rate14 contributing charactersFirst synced by Snoochie (Freeport)Last synced Oct 8, 2026 |
| Sapphire Necklace Description | 111.94% observed drop rate11 contributing charactersFirst synced by Snoochie (Freeport)Last synced Oct 4, 2026 |
| Fire Emerald Ring Description | 91.59% observed drop rate9 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Sep 24, 2026 |
| Ruby Crown Description | 81.41% observed drop rate8 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Sep 19, 2026 |
| Jacinth Description | 61.06% observed drop rate6 contributing charactersFirst synced by Snoochie (Freeport)Last synced Sep 14, 2026 |
| Ruby Description | 61.06% observed drop rate5 contributing charactersFirst synced by Aussyy (Halas)Last synced Sep 14, 2026 |
| Diamond Description | 30.53% observed drop rate3 contributing charactersFirst synced by Kopper (Freeport)Last synced Aug 28, 2026 |
| Blue Diamond Description | 20.35% observed drop rate2 contributing charactersFirst synced by Aussyy (Halas)Last synced Sep 5, 2026 |
| Black Sapphire Description | 10.18% observed drop rate1 contributing charactersFirst synced by Aussyy (Halas)Last synced Sep 8, 2026 |
| Crystallized Sulfur Description | 8314.7% observed drop rate50 contributing charactersFirst synced by Yavi (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 15, 2026 |
| Mote of Major Potential Description | 10318.2% observed drop rate51 contributing charactersFirst synced by Kopper (Freeport)Last synced Oct 15, 2026 |
| Mote of Greater Potential Description | 346.01% observed drop rate26 contributing charactersFirst synced by Ciddan (Erudin)Last synced Oct 16, 2026 |
| Mote of Potential Description | 234.06% observed drop rate19 contributing charactersFirst synced by Ciddan (Erudin)Last synced Oct 13, 2026 |
| Mote of Lesser Potential Description | 213.71% observed drop rate17 contributing charactersFirst synced by Geno (Halas)Last synced Oct 13, 2026 |
| Mote of Infinitesimal Potential Description | 152.65% observed drop rate13 contributing charactersFirst synced by Yavi (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 6, 2026 |
| Mote of Minor Potential Description | 71.24% observed drop rate7 contributing charactersFirst synced by Geno (Halas)Last synced Sep 20, 2026 |
| Mote of Superior Potential Description | 71.24% observed drop rate5 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Oct 6, 2026 |
| Mote of Grand Potential Description | 40.71% observed drop rate4 contributing charactersFirst synced by Crunchy (Rivervale)Last synced Sep 10, 2026 |